instagram

About Me

My Photo
Miru
hello hello~ Miru desu. I'm a Polish girl living in UK!!! but who am I actually?
*hair products maniac
*boyish
*pokemon
*genki
*prince ☆彡

View my complete profile
Saturday, 30 April 2011
hello there~!

some new stuff again lol.
well, it's good to be at home ne (^^);

I wanted to have a PC tablet from some time actually, and finally I GOT IT!
I wanted to have Samsung galaxy tab but meh... this one is alright too

I'm gonna use it at school :3


some food for my ham-ham baby haha <3


talking about food... skittles! hahaha, I totally love them <3
BUY ME SOMEEEEE PLEASE :D

and lol, okay...
I love shopping. and I like to buy cheap things, which are pretty and quite okay quality.
so todayyyy I got:


nice bag and ballerina shoes with small flower pattern.
I wanted to have them from some time and I totally like it :D~

I wanted to try them as fast as I could lol




I look fat lolz >.>
anyways, I'm still happy with my new things xD



btw, today is International Manba Day xD
have you been manba today? ;D





Miru

0 comments:

Search

Blogroll